Get ready for the 250th Anniversary of the U.S.A.
Check out our Introductory Classes, learn a new craft this spring!
Your Cart is Empty
No filters available for this collection
Baby Lock
Baby Lock Ovation/ Triumph/ Accolade 22 Serger Accessory/Feet Kit BLES8FTKIT
Baby Lock Quilting Bar & Adapter for Digital Dual Feed - BLDY-QGDF
Baby Lock Radiance Sewing, Embroidery, Quilting Machine
Baby Lock Triumph 8 Thread Serger
Baby Lock Vibrant Serger Machine
Baby Lock Victory Serger Machine
Baby Lock Zest Sewing
Tacony/Sewing
Babylock Embroidery Hoop/Grid 4''x4''
Babylock Looper Threader Set BLES8, BLETS8
Hoffman California
Bali Crackers Layer Cake 885BC-739-Nature
Bali Watercolor Pumpkin 1895-192
Bali Watercolor Barn-Red 1895-83
Bali Watercolor Bergen 1895-328
Bali Watercolor Celadon 1895-105
Bali Watercolor Coral-Gables 1895-368
Bali Watercolor Iceberg 1895-698
Bali Watercolor Lake 1895-311
Bali Watercolor Squash 1895-460
Bali Watercolors - 1895-31-Emerald
Sew Hungry Hippie
Bardot Bucket Hat Sewing Pattern
Be Sew Creative
Basic Hemming and Mending Class Nov 19 10:30 - 12:30
Basic Tote Bag Kit - Floral Drama Digital Floral & Current
Basic Tote Bag Kit - Floral Drama Digital Floral/Tea Rose
Basic Tote Bag Kit - Floral Drama Floral/Teal